they___did___it (they___did___it) wrote,
they___did___it
they___did___it

  • Mood:
  • Music:

YIPPEE SKIPPEE!!

Well, this day would be new years eve, day that is. It is highly doubtful that I will actually do anything today. Like Jordan said, its not really that big of a deal, but to some people it is. HMMMMMM.... I just dont know. Yesterday was a funny adventure: Going to the mall with Jordan and Sam (the concord mall if you really wanted to know). I dont think that I like that mall, they dont have very much shit. Now, the Rockingham Mall has fucking everything lol!

We played around alittle to see if we could buy anything at the mall, I ended up not buying anything, which is highly unusual, cause I always buy something when shopping, OH WELL!

While walking out of the mall, there was a cute---(ok jordan HOTTTTTT!) boy that walked past us and Jordan, Sam, and I turned our heads at each other, was like " HOLY MOTHERFUCKINGAH KDKJASDKJASAJSHDJASGDA SHIT!" yea it was a fun filled day, NO DOUBT!

Then I thought I would walk myself over to the BestBuy store I though I could find iPOD accesories, like a new case that I am in desperate need for it, yeah I did, but iPOD minis cases, AND I DONT HAVE A GOD DAMN IPOD MINI! THATS BULLSHIT NOT EVERYONE HAS AN IPOD MINIIIII! FUCKERSSSS!!!!!!!!!!!! I have the big one thank you very much!


So as I have been counting, I have already watched Napoleon Dynomite, about, ahhhhhhhhhh...., 5 times now. It not so exciting after the 4 time, but oh well. Jon Heder makes me laugh. "Tina, YA FAT LARD, COME GET YOUR FOOD!" ahhhhhhh pricless!


I think that me and Jordan (or maybe some other peole) might go to a Hawthorne Heights concert soon?!


Soon plan to see Mae, I dont care if its half way across the country damnit!


I REALLY REALLY REALLY LOVE MAE!


Look at that beauty! yes that is mine!


Your a $10 dollar hoe!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments